Results

Filters

October 15, 2019
Switzerland 4
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Ireland 5
  • Gibraltar 2 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Georgia 1 1
  • Sweden 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Spain 11
  • Faroe Islands 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Malta 2 1
  • Romania 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Norway 8
  • Israel 1 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Latvia 3 1
  • Liechtenstein 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    Italy 1 13
  • Greece 3 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 5
  • Finland 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Armenia 3
  • Degerfors IF 4
    • FT: 5:3
    Djurgardens IF FF 3
  • Vasteras 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    IFK Norrkoping FK U21 6
  • Syrianska FC 4
    • FT: 2:10
    Orebro SK 4
  • Iceland
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ireland
  • Luxembourg 2 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Sweden 6
  • Slovakia 5 2
    • HT: 1:4
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:5
    France 4 7
  • Azerbaijan 5 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Switzerland 3 2
  • England 1 3
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Austria 4 5
  • Albania 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Kosovo 1 8
  • Estonia
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    Russia 1 13
  • Poland 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Serbia 1 7
  • Latvia 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bulgaria 3 7
  • Israel 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Faroe Islands 1
  • North Macedonia 5 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Kazakhstan 6 3
  • Montenegro 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Spain 3
  • Norway 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Netherlands 1 4
  • Cyprus 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Belarus 3 3
  • Belgium 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Moldova 1 3 1
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Germany 6
  • October 16, 2019
    Real Monarchs Slc
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Austin Bold FC
  • New Mexico United
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Indy Eleven
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Swope Park Rangers
  • Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    EC Bahia BA 2 6
  • Cruzeiro EC MG 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sao Paulo SP 2 2
  • Fortaleza EC CE 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Flamengo RJ 2 12
  • SE Palmeiras SP 3
    • FT: 1:0
    Chapecoense SC 4
  • Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Botafogo RJ 7
  • Goias EC GO 1 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    SC Corinthians SP 4 5
  • CSA AL 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Atletico Mineiro MG 3 7
  • October 15, 2019
    CA Bragantino SP 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Oeste FC SP 2 3
  • EC Sao Bento 2 17
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Coritiba FC PR 6 3
  • Parana Clube PR 4 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Brasil de Pelotas RS 6 4
  • Londrina EC PR 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Figueirense FC SC 2 2
  • Criciuma SC 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Vitoria BA 2 5
  • America FC MG 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Vila Nova GO 3 4
  • CRB AL 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Operario Fec PR 3 5
  • October 16, 2019
    Forge FC 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cavalry FC 2 3
  • Valour FC 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:4
    York 9 FC 3 3
  • FC Edmonton 2 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Pacific FC 1 3
  • FK Banga Gargzdai 2 7
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Atmosphere 2
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Vilnius Bfa 5 7
  • UOR Dagestan 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Vainakh Argun
  • Kaya Fc-Iloilo 9
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Green Archers United 5
  • Ceres-Negros FC 2 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Mendiola FC 2 3
  • Birmingham Legion FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    New York Red Bulls II
  • SE Palmeiras SP 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    EC Bahia BA 2
  • SC Corinthians SP 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Botafogo RJ 1 4
  • Flamengo RJ 2 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sao Paulo FC SP 3 6
  • Santos SP
    • FT: 2:1
    AA Ponte Preta SP
  • Atletico Mineiro MG
    • FT: 3:0
    Coritiba FC PR
  • Gremio RS 1
    • FT: 3:4
    Fluminense FC RJ 5
  • Cruzeiro EC MG
    • FT: 2:1
    Vasco DA Gama RJ
  • CA Paranaense PR
    • FT: 4:1
    SC Recife PE
  • Chapecoense SC
    • FT: 2:3
    Vitoria BA
  • SC Internacional RS
    • FT: 2:1
    America FC MG
  • October 15, 2019
    Halmstads BK
    • FT: 5:1
    BK Hacken U21
  • Jonkopings Sodra IF 2
    • FT: 3:0
    Varbergs Bois 1 1
  • Osters IF 1 4 3
    • FT: 1:0
    Utsiktens BK 1 4
  • October 16, 2019
    AD Municipal Grecia
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Santos de Guapiles
  • October 15, 2019
    AD San Carlos 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Limon FC 1 5
  • Connah's Quay Nomad. 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Caernarfon Town FC 8
  • Brommapojkarna Dff 2 5
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:3
    Malmo FF 1 7
  • October 16, 2019
    IFK Norrkoping
    • FT: 3:3
    Kalmar FF
  • October 15, 2019
    CD Antofagasta 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Audax Italiano 2 4
  • October 16, 2019
    Deportes Union La Calera 5 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Universidad Catolica 3 4
  • October 15, 2019
    Union Espanola 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Coquimbo Unido 3 6
  • Cobresal 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Palestino 4 3
  • October 16, 2019
    Colo Colo 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Huachipato 2 4
  • October 15, 2019
    Folkestone Invicta 1 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Cheshunt FC 5 1
  • Merstham 3 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Cray Wanderers 2 5
  • FC United of Manchester 3 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Basford United 3 7
  • Gainsborough Trinity 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Buxton FC 3
  • Lancaster City 4 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Radcliffe FC 3 8
  • Matlock Town
    • FT: 1:2
    Warrington Town
  • Morpeth Town 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Atherton Collieries AFC 4
  • Scarborough Athletic
    • FT: 1:0
    Hyde United FC
  • Stalybridge Celtic 3 10
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Stafford Rangers 1 2
  • Witton Albion 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ashton United FC 2 10
  • Beaconsfield Town 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Hartley Wintney 3
  • Blackfield & Langley
    • FT: 2:1
    Weston Super Mare FC
  • Chesham Utd
    • FT: 1:1
    Harrow Borough
  • Dorchester Town
    • FT: 0:0
    Merthyr Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United F. 3 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Hendon FC 2 5
  • Metropolitan Police 2 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Swindon Supermarine 1
  • Salisbury FC 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Taunton Town 2 7
  • Truro City FC
    • FT: 3:3
    Poole Town
  • Walton Casuals 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Gosport Borough 1
  • October 16, 2019
    Farnborough FC 2 11
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Wimborne Town 5 3
  • Tiverton Town
    • FT: 0:2
    Yate Town
  • October 15, 2019
    Bromsgrove Sporting FC 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Hednesford Town 5 5
  • Coalville Town
    • FT: 2:0
    Biggleswade Town
  • Leiston FC
    • FT: 4:4
    St Ives Town
  • Peterborough Sports FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Nuneaton Borough FC
  • Royston Town
    • FT: 1:1
    Hitchin Town
  • Rushall Olympic
    • FT: 0:1
    Barwell
  • Tamworth FC
    • FT: 3:0
    AFC Rushden And Diamonds
  • October 16, 2019
    Dunajska Streda 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Slovan Bratislava 3 10
  • October 15, 2019
    Philippines
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    China
  • Syrian Arab Republic 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Guam 1 1
  • Chinese Taipei 1
    • HT: 1:4
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:7
    Australia 1 9
  • Jordan 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nepal 1
  • Bahrain 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Iran 2 6
  • Cambodia 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Iraq 6
  • Singapore 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Uzbekistan 1 2
  • Palestine 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Saudi Arabia 7
  • Qatar 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Oman 1 4
  • India 1 13
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Bangladesh 2 6
  • Mongolia 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Kyrgyzstan
  • Tajikistan
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    Japan
  • Indonesia 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Vietnam 6
  • Thailand 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    United Arab Emirates 2 2
  • Sri Lanka 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Lebanon 9
  • October 16, 2019
    FC Farul Constanta 1920 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 4
  • CS Mioveni
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    CS Sportul Snagov Sa
  • CS Pandurii Lignitul Tar.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Ripensia Timisoara
  • ASC Daco-Getica Bucurest. 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea. 1 3
  • FC Rapid 1923 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2
  • CS Concordia Chiajna 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AFC Dunarea 2005 Calaras. 1 2
  • AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu M. 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    AFC Uta Arad 1 6 5
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoar. 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 2
  • CSM Resita 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SCM Gloria Buzau 2 7
  • October 15, 2019
    Korea Dpr
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Republic of Korea
  • October 16, 2019
    Managua FC 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Chinandega FC 6
  • Diriangen FC 5 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Las Sabanas CF 3
  • CD Walter Ferretti 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Juventus FC 2 3
  • October 15, 2019
    Carlisle United
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Blackpool
  • October 16, 2019
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Ta.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    ACS Champions FC Arges
  • FC Bkma Yerevan 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Masis FC 1 2
  • FC van 10
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Ani 3